Updated 5/23/22, with cookies offered this week as boldMay 23-28 (Nilla Bean cupcakes, chocolate peanut butter chips, Berry Crunch cake, Kentucky Butter Cakes, Caramel Coconut Fudge, Milk Chocolate chip, and Kentucky Butter Cake)

Crumbl has all the nutrition you need for full cookies this week

  • Jump to nutrition calories, macros and recipes for this week’s Crumbl cookies
  • Jump To Mini Crumbl Calories
May 23 crumbl cookie calories for nilla butter cupcake chocolate peanut butter chip kentucky butter cake and caramel coconut fudge update

If you know me at all, you’ll know my favorite dessert is cookies. Even before cookie bakery’s like Crumbl became popular, I was obsessed with cookies. In fact, if I didn’t start a healthy food blog, I would have started a cookie blog.

Now, fast forward to the future- post Crumbl launch. I might be one their biggest fans. I was not only a Crumbl cookie the first thing I ate after my last two bikini shows, I also spent $300 this summer for Crumbl cookie catering for my daughters homecoming and my son’s mission farewell. In fact, I’m trying to talk my daughter into a cookie themed wedding as we speak. hahaha

Yes- I’m a big fan.

As any good calorie-counting dieter will tell you, Crumbl Cookies can be incorporated into your diet if the calories are known and you account for them. So I do! I’ve been able to maintain my weight loss for 1 1/2 years now, and you better believe I never say no to Crumbl.

If you are on the current page, Weight Watchers I’ve calculated the points for each cookie for you, using the current WW Personal Points app.

So, without further ado, I’m starting this chart for Crumbl cookies with their calories, macros and weight watchers points. Because I’m starting Dec 2021, I only have access to a few cookies. But I’ll update this each week with the new cookies of the week and their nutrition info.

List of Crumbl Cookie Recipes with their Calories and Macrons

Weight Watchers pointsCalculated using the new 2022 Personal Points Weight Watchers App.Jump to nutrition information for mini-catering sizes Crumbl cookies

Full-size cookies

27

45

28

26

37

29

31

35

26

22

31

36

27

43

26

31

36

29

35

34

36

30

29

26

42

24

37

28

32

39

36

31

45

23

36

42

30

54

22

27

27

29

29

20

33

37

38

25

33

43

27

Crumbl Cookie (FULL COOKIE)CaloriesProteinCarbohydrateFatSugarWW
Points
(PP Plan)
Classic Milk Chocolate Chip550564315130
Nilla Butter Cupcake640480356638
Chocolate Peanut Butter Chip5601064334528
Berry Crunch550484236132
Kentucky Butter Cake560362344731
Caramel Coconut Fudge670565455035
Graham Cracker ft. Teddy Grahams®️7304123269943
White Chocolate Chip490460274928
Molten Lava570675305030
Peanut Butter430244273323
Limeade550373286134
Salted Caramel Cheesecake650488326837
Chocolate Potato Chip510462294527
Pecan pie630467414729
Peanut Butter Bar610585316936
Piña Colada630383336935
Pink Velvet590366365433
Lemon Glaze430356224326
Mango Frozen Yogurt480365245327
Hazelnut Mudslide ft. Nutella®620865394730
Mom’s Recipe570769314729
Confetti Cake580480286636
Original featuring Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies570765325028
Brownie Batter590674325431
Passion Fruit490375216231
Classic Oatmeal530665293827
Classic Sugar cookie with frosting600282307236
Caramel Cake440353264126
Boston Cream Pie530566294930
Snickerdoodle430356224426
Red Velvet White Chew570570325733
Lemon Bar5803673450
Peanut Butter ft. Muddy Buddies™6605724058
Carrot Cake6204813368
Cookies & Cream4704582643
New York Cheesecake7304100357641
Waffle7302103368344
Berries and Cream530245353630
Dark Dream560667334829
Honeycomb7804103408645
Coconut White Chip540364305130
Peanut Butter Brownie670779405735
Cookies & Cream Milkshake680385376838
Peanut Butter featuring Snickers®66021192110743
Iced Oatmeal530581226631
Triple Chocolate Chip570670335432
Key Lime Pie510559274726
Original ft. Lucky Charms®57041239
Mint Brownie790610142
Sea Salt Toffee51045830
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream53096030
Sugar (Gold Coin).63028531
Cornflake Marshmallow50067522
Cereal Milk ft. Fruity PEBBLES™50038219
Chocolate ft. REESE’S PUFFS66067737
Cinnamon ft. Cinnamon Toast Crunch™44037116
Blueberry Muffin42035123
Hazelnut Sea Salt62057036
Birthday Cake ft. Oreo640510324
Cornbread48045627
Blue Monster ft. CHIPS AHOY!®78059046
Peanut Butter ft. REESE’S PIECES47055327
German Chocolate Cake60066936
Vanilla Sugar61028331
Birthday Cake Valentine53026032
Chocolate Strawberry Cheesecake60049823
Chocolate Caramel62067835
Sugar ft. Mother’s® Valentine X’s and O’s™57047131
Hazelnut Churro57047131
S’mores54056829
Blondie cake batter48035826
Buckeye Brownie790810242
Banana Cream Pie47035428
Chocolate Ft Oreo ®640410225
Ultimate Peanut Butter51035531
Ruby Chocolate Chip53066032
Cinnamon Fry Bread67027939
Raspberry Lemonade62028332
Oatmeal ft. Rolo®56067030
Chocolate Cake780910144
Funfetti45024132
Peanut Butter Cup ft. REESE’S740117746
Caramel Popcorn700310233
Rocky Road59066935
Neapolitan790216515
Walnut Chocolate Chip48055428
Cinnamon Swirl54036632
Frozen Hot Chocolate51055233
Honey Bun50036924
Original Featuring M&M’s® Candies54046727
Cookie Cup39034622
Chocolate Cake ft Heath ®63045842
Snickerdoodle Cupcake66037441
Sugar Featuring Twix ®69047743
Galaxy Brownie (Cosmic)47056823
Pineapple Whip63036341
Brownie Sundae79057850
Lemon Glaze46026921

Mini Crumbl Cookies (Catering size)

All nutrition for full cookies found here Crumbl.com. Weight Watchers points Calculated with the new 2022 Personal Points weight watchers app.

Updated 5/23/22, with cookies offered this week as boldMay 23-28: Nulla Bean cupcake, chocolate peanut Butter chip, Berry Crunch Kentucky Butter Cake, Caramel Coconut Fudge and Milk Chocolate Chip

Crumbl Cookie (Mini)CaloriesProteinCarbohydrateFatWW
Points

(PP Plan)
Classic Milk Chocolate Chip 150<11798
Nilla Bean Cupcake
Chocolate Peanut Butter Chip1603189
Berry Crunch
Kentucky Butter cake160<1179
Caramel Coconut Fudge
Graham Cracker ft. Teddy Grahams®️1901327
White Chocolate Chip130<1167
Molten Lava1301177
Peanut Butter130<1138
Limeade150<1208
Salted Caramel Cheesecake17012389
Chocolate Potato Chip13011677
Peanut Butter Bar14011988
Pink Velvet170<1201110
Lemon Glaze110<11567
Mango Frozen Yogurt130<11767
Hazelnut Mudslide ft. Nutella®170217118
Mom’s Recipe13021677
Confetti Cake160123810
Original featuring Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies15021787
Brownie Batter15022088
Passion Fruit
Classic Oatmeal
Classic Sugar cookie with frosting180<125911
Caramel Cake17012110
Boston Cream Pie1201157
Snickerdoodle110<1156
Red Velvet White Chew160199
Lemon Bar150<1189
Peanut Butter ft. Muddy Buddies™22022413
Carrot Cake21012711
Cookies & Cream1201157
New York Cheesecake1901269
Waffle240<13412
Berries and Cream140<1129
Dark Dream1502189
Honeycomb27013514
Coconut White Chip1654.519.59
Peanut Butter Brownie1651.519.59
Cookies & Cream Milkshake200<12511
Peanut Butter featuring Snickers®200<135612
Ice Oatmeal150<12069
Triple Chocolate Chip16021999
Key Lime Pie12021577
Original ft. Lucky Charms®1801372.5
Mint Brownie1651219
Sea Salt Toffee1301158
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream1503179
Sugar (Gold Coin).1650229
Cornflake Marshmallow13011957
Cereal Milk ft. Fruity PEBBLES™130<12158
Chocolate ft. REESE’S PUFFS1701201010
Cinnamon ft. Cinnamon Toast Crunch™120<1194.57
Blueberry Muffin90<11155
Hazelnut Sea Salt14011687
Snickerdoodle110<11567
Birthday Cake ft. Oreo210134812
Cornbread14011688
Blue Monster ft. CHIPS AHOY!®2702311615
Peanut Butter ft. REESE’S PIECES12011477
German Chocolate Cake2903341715
Vanilla Sugar180<125911
Birthday Cake Valentine160<118109
Chocolate Strawberry Cheesecake16012669
Chocolate Caramel16022099
Sugar ft. Mother’s® Valentine X’s and O’s™15011889
Hazelnut Churro130<11676
S’mores15011988
Blondie cake batter200<1241013
Buckeye Brownie2102271111
Banana Cream Pie1600181012
Chocolate Ft Oreo ®190130711
Ultimate Peanut Butter160017109
Ruby Chocolate Chip14021688
Cinnamon Fry Bread1700201010
Raspberry Lemonade160022810
Oatmeal ft. Rolo®15011888
Chocolate Cake210226111
Funfetti1000975
Peanut Butter Cup ft. REESE’S1903201210
Caramel Popcorn16002379
Rocky Road170219109
Neapolitan200043414
Walnut Chocolate Chip13011476
Cinnamon Swirl160<11998
Frozen Hot Chocolate13011497
Honey Bun130<11866
Original Featuring M&M’s® Candies15011878
Chocolate Cake ft Heath ®1901181311
Snickerdoodle cupcake180<1201110
Sugar Featuring Twix ®2401271514
Galaxy Brownie14022078
Pineapple Whip160<116108

My Crumbl Cookie Photos

May 16-21 crumbl cookie calories with molten lava white chocolate chip peanut butter and graham cracker
May 9-15 Crumbl Cookie Calories Salted Carmel Cheesecake, Chocolate Potato Chip, Pecan Pie, and Peanut Butter Bar
may 2-7 crumbl cookies calories pink velvet mudslide with nutella lemon glaze with lemon and mango
May 2-7 Crumbl cookies calories pink velvet, Hazelnut glaze, Lemon glaze, and Mango frozen yogurt
crumbl cookie calories for April 25 brownie batter passion fruit peanut butter mms classic oatmeal
April 25-30 Crumbl Cookies
april 18 crumbl cookies caramel cake boston cream pie red velvet and snickerdoodle
April 18-23 Crumbl cookies
crumbl cookie calories for april 4 new york cheesecake waffle berries and cream and dark dream
April 4-9
March 28 crumbl cookies with calories with honeycomb, coconut white chip, peanut butter brownie, and oreo cookies and cream milkshake cookies
March 28-April 2,
crumbl cookies week of march 21 with snickers key lime pie triple chocolate and iced oatmeal
March 21-26 2022 Crumbl Lineup
calories for march 7 crumbl cookies cereal flavors
March 7-12 Crumbl Cookie Cereal Flavors
crumbl cookie calories for march 14-19
March 14-19
feb 28-march 5 crumbl cookie calories
crumbl cookies catering
Crumbl Catering
crumbl cookies with calories and macros
crumbl cookie catering
More catering

These I’m adding, just because I like taking pictures of cookies!

Pin for later!

calories in crumbl cookies and macros and weight watchers points

Source link

Previous articleLow carb breakfast with out eggs concepts (Keto)
Next articleWeight Loss Over 40 with Full Day of Consuming {1400 Calorie Meal Plan}